Marble Queen

Regular price $24.98 Save $-24.98

*basket not included

Botanical name: Epipremnum aureum
Common names: Marble Queen, Devil's Ivy

Go on, be a devil! This cheeky climber is impossible to kill, and climbs without caution in dark or light positions, indoors or out.
Its heart shaped leaves are the perfect symbol of the affection you'll develop for this 'tough as Hades' plant. 

We currently offer delivery within 40km of Dawes Point, Sydney NSW
Use the map, or the postcode finder below: